Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue HS 7:30p 9:30p  >High School> Varsity Practice    TB 
7:30p 9:30p  >High School> Junior Varsity Practice    TB 
Bellevue, BHS Auxiliary Field 5:30p 7:15p  >High School> Junior Varsity II Practice    TB 
Chinook Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >Youth>7/8> 7/8 Blue Practice    TB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Youth>7/8> 7/8 Gold Practice    TB 
Wilburton Hill Park 5:30p 7:00p  >Youth>3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice    TB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth>3/4> 3/4 Gray Practice    TB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth>3/4> 3/4 White Practice    TB 
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue HS 6:00p 8:00p  >High School> Junior Varsity Game Odea JV   KE 
8:00p 10:00p  >High School> Varsity Game ODea   KE 
Wilburton Hill Park 5:30p 7:00p  >Youth>5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    TB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth>5/6> 5/6 Gold Practice    TB 
Kirkland, Kirkland Lacrosse Center 6:00p 8:00p  >High School> Junior Varsity II Game Juanita JV Bus loads at 4:20pm and departs at 4:30pm. TR38905  KE 
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chinook Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >Youth>7/8> 7/8 Gold Practice    TB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Youth>7/8> 7/8 Blue Practice    TB 
Tillicum Middle School 5:00p 6:30p  >High School> Junior Varsity II Practice    TB 
5:00p 6:30p  >High School> Junior Varsity Practice    TB 
6:30p 8:15p  >High School> Varsity Practice    TB 
Wilburton Hill Park 5:30p 7:00p  >Youth>3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice    TB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth>3/4> 3/4 Gray Practice    TB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth>3/4> 3/4 White Practice    TB 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
International School 5:30p 7:30p  >High School> Varsity Practice    TB 
5:30p 7:30p  >High School> Junior Varsity Practice    TB 
Seattle, Eckstein MS 6:00p 8:00p  >High School> Junior Varsity II Game Odea JV Bus Loads at 4:20. Bus Leaves at 4:30  MP 
 Fri 04/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue HS 6:00p 8:00p  >High School> Junior Varsity Game Mercer Island JV   KE 
8:00p 10:00p  >High School> Varsity Game Mercer Island   KE 
Chinook Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >Youth>7/8> 7/8 Blue Practice    TB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Youth>7/8> 7/8 Gold Practice    TB 
Wilburton Hill Park 5:30p 7:00p  >Youth>5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    TB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth>5/6> 5/6 Gold Practice    TB 
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Chinook MS 9:00a 10:30a  >Youth>7/8> 7/8 Gold Game GELL-78 Redmond Green   RE 
11:00a 12:30p  >Youth>7/8> 7/8 Blue Game GELL-78 Juanita Navy   ZC 
Bellevue, Newport HS 3:00p 5:00p  >High School> Junior Varsity Game West Linn (OR) Home game. No bus. Field equipment needed.  TB 
5:00p 7:00p  >High School> Varsity Game West Linn (OR)   TB 
Bellevue, Wilburton Hill Park 11:30a 12:30p  >Youth>3/4> 3/4 Blue Game GELL-34 Mount Si White   JW 
12:45p 1:45p  >Youth>3/4> 3/4 White Game GELL-34 Bainbridge   BD 
2:00p 3:00p  >Youth>3/4> 3/4 Gray Game GELL-34 Issaquah Purple   BF 
Mercer Island, Islander MS Grass 12:00p 1:30p  >Youth>5/6> GELL-56 Mercer Maroon Game 5/6 Gold   BD 
Mercer Island, Islander MS Turf 2:00p 3:30p  >Youth>5/6> GELL-56 Mercer Silver Game 5/6 Blue   BD 
Sammamish, Pine Lake MS 9:00a 10:30a  >Youth>K/2> GELL-K2 Skyline Green Game K/2 Clinic   BD